Loading... Please wait...

Currency Converter

Choose a currency below to display product prices in the selected currency.

US Dollar

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Francesco De Masi-Il segno del coyote/C'è Sartana.vendi la pistola e comprati la to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...

Our Newsletter


Francesco De Masi-Il segno del coyote/C'è Sartana.vendi la pistola e comprati la

  • Image 1
Price:
$16.99
SKU:
8032539490313
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout


Product Description

Francesco De Masi-Il segno del coyote - C¿è Sartana...

Francesco De Masi

Il segno del coyote - C¿è Sartana... vendi la pistola e comprati la bara!

2 SOUNDTRACKS IN ONE CD

NEW CD

Il segno del coyote
 
 
 
Aka: The Sign of the Coyote - El vengador de California(Spain)
 
 
Genre: Western
 
 
Music: Francesco De Masi 
 
 
Director: Mario Caiano 
 
 
 
Actors: Piero Lulli - Fernando Casanova - Maria Luz Galicia - Mario Feliciani - Giulia Rubini - Arturo Dominici - Paola Barbara - Josè Marco - Andrea Scotti 
 
 Film's Storyline:
 
The avenger Coyote comes up against the punishments inflicted by the Americans on the Mexican population after California became part of the United States. Trough his action he manages to get the bad governor substituted...
 
 
 
 
 C¿è Sartana... vendi la pistola e comprati la bara!
 
 
 
Aka: Fistful of Lead - I Am Sartana, Trade Your Guns for a Coffin (USA) - Sartana¿s Coming, Get Your Coffins Ready (USA) - Sartana¿s Here... Trade Your Pistol for a Coffin
 
 
Genre: Western
 
 
Music: Francesco De Masi 
 
 
Director: Anthony Scott 
 
 
 
Actors: Piero Lulli - George Hilton - Aldo Barberito - Nello Pazzafini - Charles Southwood - Erika Blank - Linda Sini - Carlo Gaddi - Marco Zuanelli - Lou Kamante - Rick Boyd 
 
 Film's Storyline:
 
A gunman discovers that false hold-ups together with false gold hauls all came back to the same man. Managing to avoid an ambush and joining another cowboy they manage to capture the bandits and recover the money.
 
 
 
 
 
 


Warranty Information

null

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!